ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 9669187
nr 966 9187
Per Julius
(f. 1951), Sverige
Per Julius (b. 1951), 1979, 68/110, sheet: 30x44 (oramad),
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Per Julius (f. 1951), 1979, 68/110, bladets mått: 30x44 (oramad)
Per Julius, born 1951Swedish painter, graphic artist and illustrator.
600
Monday June 8 2015
at 18:54:03
Per Julius
Read more about Per Julius